Girls Open 400m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Millie Checkley11Co Birm'ham 4:59.47  507 
 50m 34.04100m 1:11.80150m 1:50.27200m 2:28.73250m 3:07.41300m 3:46.00350m 4:23.64400m 4:59.47
 34.0437.7638.4738.4638.6838.5937.6435.83
2.Ellisha Cookson11South Lincs 5:39.86  347 
 50m 37.09100m 1:19.87150m 2:03.65200m 2:47.62250m 3:30.85300m 4:13.90350m 4:57.44400m 5:39.86
 37.0942.7843.7843.9743.2343.0543.5442.42
3.Hannah Casey11Billingham 5:46.36  327 
 50m 38.98100m 1:22.77150m 2:07.37200m 2:51.87250m 3:38.00300m 4:21.57350m 5:05.20400m 5:46.36
 38.9843.7944.6044.5046.1343.5743.6341.16

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Sophie Negrine12Co Birm'ham 4:39.29  625 
 50m 31.77100m 1:06.42150m 1:41.67200m 2:17.38250m 2:53.32300m 3:29.35350m 4:04.69400m 4:39.29
 31.7734.6535.2535.7135.9436.0335.3434.60
2.Erin Davies12Co Birm'ham 4:48.86  565 
 50m 32.56100m 1:08.86150m 1:45.59200m 2:22.98250m 2:59.94300m 3:37.61350m 4:14.07400m 4:48.86
 32.5636.3036.7337.3936.9637.6736.4634.79
3.Lola Davison12Newcastle 4:52.96  542 
 50m 31.99100m 1:07.61150m 1:44.08200m 2:21.48250m 2:59.47300m 3:37.54350m 4:16.23400m 4:52.96
 31.9935.6236.4737.4037.9938.0738.6936.73
4.Madeleine Smith12Co Sund'land 5:09.23  460 
 50m 35.16100m 1:14.27150m 1:54.54200m 2:34.48250m 3:13.54300m 3:52.95350m 4:31.57400m 5:09.23
 35.1639.1140.2739.9439.0639.4138.6237.66
5.Annabel McCrory12Derwentside 5:09.78  458 
 50m 34.88100m 1:13.94150m 1:53.77200m 2:33.29250m 3:13.40300m 3:53.84350m 4:31.69400m 5:09.78
 34.8839.0639.8339.5240.1140.4437.8538.09
6.Amelia Fovargue12South Lincs 5:22.04  408 
 50m 36.75100m 1:17.57150m 1:58.34200m 2:38.65250m 3:19.63300m 4:00.39350m 4:41.74400m 5:22.04
 36.7540.8240.7740.3140.9840.7641.3540.30
7.Leone Young12Billingham 5:27.59  387 
 50m 36.38100m 1:18.09150m 2:00.45200m 2:42.90250m 3:25.57300m 4:07.83350m 4:47.61400m 5:27.59
 36.3841.7142.3642.4542.6742.2639.7839.98

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Megan Gray13KingstonHull 4:38.07  633 
 50m 31.79100m 1:06.83150m 1:42.21200m 2:17.43250m 2:52.68300m 3:27.98350m 4:03.96400m 4:38.07
 31.7935.0435.3835.2235.2535.3035.9834.11
2.Alexandra Bartley13Co Birm'ham 4:39.31  625 
 50m 32.19100m 1:07.37150m 1:42.65200m 2:17.91250m 2:53.64300m 3:28.92350m 4:04.16400m 4:39.31
 32.1935.1835.2835.2635.7335.2835.2435.15
3.Elizabeth Kingham13Co Birm'ham 4:42.83  602 
 50m 31.33100m 1:06.05150m 1:41.97200m 2:18.57250m 2:55.30300m 3:31.91350m 4:08.34400m 4:42.83
 31.3334.7235.9236.6036.7336.6136.4334.49
4.Amy Mead13Nova Cent'n 4:44.66  590 
 50m 32.56100m 1:07.91150m 1:44.72200m 2:21.21250m 2:57.42300m 3:34.02350m 4:09.68400m 4:44.66
 32.5635.3536.8136.4936.2136.6035.6634.98
5.Darcy Burnham13Co Birm'ham 4:46.93  576 
 50m 32.51100m 1:08.05150m 1:44.51200m 2:20.83250m 2:57.60300m 3:34.10350m 4:10.79400m 4:46.93
 32.5135.5436.4636.3236.7736.5036.6936.14
6.Laura Cook13Newcastle 4:47.46  573 
 50m 31.32100m 1:06.88150m 1:43.43200m 2:20.10250m 2:57.05300m 3:34.40350m 4:11.46400m 4:47.46
 31.3235.5636.5536.6736.9537.3537.0636.00
7.Eleanor Hextall13KingstonHull 4:49.11  563 
 50m 30.85100m 1:05.84150m 1:42.21200m 2:19.16250m 2:56.92300m 3:34.56350m 4:12.31400m 4:49.11
 30.8534.9936.3736.9537.7637.6437.7536.80
8.Alisha Stephenson13Co Birm'ham 4:49.40  562 
 50m 32.57100m 1:08.06150m 1:44.98200m 2:22.52250m 2:59.94300m 3:38.02350m 4:14.76400m 4:49.40
 32.5735.4936.9237.5437.4238.0836.7434.64
9.Niamh Page13Newcastle 4:50.53  555 
 50m 33.08100m 1:08.93150m 1:46.16200m 2:23.53250m 3:00.81300m 3:37.70350m 4:15.52400m 4:50.53
 33.0835.8537.2337.3737.2836.8937.8235.01
10.Frances Luckup13KingstonHull 4:53.94  536 
 50m 33.08100m 1:09.43150m 1:46.70200m 2:24.65250m 3:02.73300m 3:41.06350m 4:18.20400m 4:53.94
 33.0836.3537.2737.9538.0838.3337.1435.74
11.Rebecca Flisher13Sherwood 4:55.26  529 
 50m 33.19100m 1:10.06150m 1:47.48200m 2:25.59250m 3:02.96300m 3:41.02350m 4:18.53400m 4:55.26
 33.1936.8737.4238.1137.3738.0637.5136.73
12.Vanessa Rubio13Co Sund'land 4:57.84  515 
 50m 32.38100m 1:09.60150m 1:47.52200m 2:26.25250m 3:04.47300m 3:42.72350m 4:20.45400m 4:57.84
 32.3837.2237.9238.7338.2238.2537.7337.39
13.Hollie Richmond13Co Birm'ham 5:00.71  501 
 50m 32.14100m 1:08.51150m 1:46.61200m 2:26.11250m 3:05.12300m 3:44.25350m 4:22.93400m 5:00.71
 32.1436.3738.1039.5039.0139.1338.6837.78
14.Erin Molloy13Co Birm'ham 5:00.96  499 
 50m 33.72100m 1:10.57150m 1:48.58200m 2:27.79250m 3:06.66300m 3:44.83350m 4:23.51400m 5:00.96
 33.7236.8538.0139.2138.8738.1738.6837.45
15.Rosie Llewellyn13Pembs Cty 5:04.09  484 
 50m 35.60100m 1:14.57150m 1:53.54200m 2:32.55250m 3:10.70300m 3:49.66350m 4:28.14400m 5:04.09
 35.6038.9738.9739.0138.1538.9638.4835.95
16.Jessie Spooner13Deepings 5:06.68  472 
 50m 33.87100m 1:12.82150m 1:53.10200m 2:32.15250m 3:11.07300m 3:51.70350m 4:29.84400m 5:06.68
 33.8738.9540.2839.0538.9240.6338.1436.84
17.Holly Leggott13Deepings 5:11.11  452 
 50m 35.04100m 1:14.23150m 1:54.19200m 2:33.94250m 3:13.92300m 3:53.75350m 4:33.32400m 5:11.11
 35.0439.1939.9639.7539.9839.8339.5737.79

14/15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Annalea Davison15Newcastle 4:22.50  753 
 50m 30.10100m 1:02.61150m 1:36.19200m 2:09.45250m 2:43.00300m 3:16.64350m 3:50.05400m 4:22.50
 30.1032.5133.5833.2633.5533.6433.4132.45
2.Emily Large14Newcastle 4:26.69  718 
 50m 30.37100m 1:03.77150m 1:37.81200m 2:12.24250m 2:46.49300m 3:20.72350m 3:54.55400m 4:26.69
 30.3733.4034.0434.4334.2534.2333.8332.14
3.Sian Martin15Newcastle 4:27.09  715 
 50m 30.34100m 1:03.28150m 1:36.56200m 2:10.43250m 2:44.54300m 3:19.15350m 3:53.58400m 4:27.09
 30.3432.9433.2833.8734.1134.6134.4333.51
4.Elizabeth Harris15Stockport Mo 4:28.97  700 
 50m 30.44100m 1:03.70150m 1:37.60200m 2:11.32250m 2:45.79300m 3:20.02350m 3:54.93400m 4:28.97
 30.4433.2633.9033.7234.4734.2334.9134.04
5.Rebecca Sutton14Bridgend Cty 4:32.96  670 
 50m 30.90100m 1:04.07150m 1:38.38200m 2:12.77250m 2:47.70300m 3:22.77350m 3:57.89400m 4:32.96
 30.9033.1734.3134.3934.9335.0735.1235.07
6.Elizabeth Arnold14Swansea Aq 4:37.76  635 
 50m 30.84100m 1:04.93150m 1:40.28200m 2:16.40250m 2:51.77300m 3:27.85350m 4:03.71400m 4:37.76
 30.8434.0935.3536.1235.3736.0835.8634.05
7.Hannah Sloan15Bridgend Cty 4:38.47  631 
 50m 31.55100m 1:05.81150m 1:41.17200m 2:16.35250m 2:52.22300m 3:27.66350m 4:03.77400m 4:38.47
 31.5534.2635.3635.1835.8735.4436.1134.70
8.Louisa Twigg14Pembs Cty 4:39.23  625 
 50m 32.06100m 1:07.21150m 1:42.77200m 2:18.91250m 2:54.99300m 3:30.56350m 4:05.84400m 4:39.23
 32.0635.1535.5636.1436.0835.5735.2833.39
9.Elizabeth Clements15Co Sund'land 4:42.37  605 
 50m 31.03100m 1:05.93150m 1:41.55200m 2:17.53250m 2:53.45300m 3:30.16350m 4:06.65400m 4:42.37
 31.0334.9035.6235.9835.9236.7136.4935.72
10.Katelin Demery15Swansea Aq 4:44.31  592 
 50m 31.84100m 1:07.16150m 1:42.51200m 2:18.37250m 2:54.17300m 3:30.33350m 4:07.16400m 4:44.31
 31.8435.3235.3535.8635.8036.1636.8337.15
11.Isabelle Callaghan14Strat Sharks 4:47.32  574 
 50m 31.85100m 1:08.40150m 1:45.35200m 2:22.01250m 2:58.79300m 3:35.84350m 4:12.69400m 4:47.32
 31.8536.5536.9536.6636.7837.0536.8534.63
12.Lowri Waugh14Newcastle 4:48.04  570 
 50m 31.85100m 1:07.39150m 1:43.92200m 2:20.64250m 2:57.88300m 3:34.88350m 4:11.92400m 4:48.04
 31.8535.5436.5336.7237.2437.0037.0436.12
13.Georgina Lee15Chester Le S 4:48.39  568 
 50m 31.43100m 1:06.50150m 1:42.71200m 2:19.82250m 2:56.71300m 3:34.46350m 4:12.22400m 4:48.39
 31.4335.0736.2137.1136.8937.7537.7636.17
14.Faye Burns14Chester Le S 4:52.44  544 
 50m 33.27100m 1:09.49150m 1:46.86200m 2:24.19250m 3:01.74300m 3:39.38350m 4:16.64400m 4:52.44
 33.2736.2237.3737.3337.5537.6437.2635.80
15.Charlotte Cox15Strat Sharks 4:52.86  542 
 50m 32.98100m 1:09.24150m 1:46.75200m 2:24.07250m 3:01.34300m 3:39.44350m 4:16.94400m 4:52.86
 32.9836.2637.5137.3237.2738.1037.5035.92
16.Emme Thomas15Co Newport 4:55.14  530 
 50m 33.05100m 1:09.89150m 1:46.99200m 2:24.70250m 3:02.27300m 3:40.50350m 4:18.34400m 4:55.14
 33.0536.8437.1037.7137.5738.2337.8436.80
17.Grace Morgan15Bridgend Cty 4:56.65  522 
 50m 32.15100m 1:07.42150m 1:44.60200m 2:22.51250m 3:01.68300m 3:40.09350m 4:18.53400m 4:56.65
 32.1535.2737.1837.9139.1738.4138.4438.12
18.Lucy Harding14Pembs Cty 5:03.21  488 
 50m 33.75100m 1:11.56150m 1:49.52200m 2:28.33250m 3:07.11300m 3:46.23350m 4:24.97400m 5:03.21
 33.7537.8137.9638.8138.7839.1238.7438.24

16/17 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Chloe Finch17Co Birm'ham 4:19.13  783 
 50m 30.85100m 1:03.17150m 1:36.02200m 2:09.12250m 2:42.07300m 3:15.00350m 3:47.84400m 4:19.13
 30.8532.3232.8533.1032.9532.9332.8431.29
2.Isobel Griffiths16Co Birm'ham 4:19.87  776 
 50m 30.28100m 1:02.72150m 1:35.48200m 2:08.59250m 2:41.59300m 3:14.80350m 3:47.80400m 4:19.87
 30.2832.4432.7633.1133.0033.2133.0032.07
3.Rebecca Kamau16Co Birm'ham 4:28.56  703 
 50m 29.91100m 1:03.09150m 1:37.15200m 2:11.13250m 2:45.30300m 3:20.29350m 3:54.43400m 4:28.56
 29.9133.1834.0633.9834.1734.9934.1434.13
4.Caitlin Hannah17Swansea Aq 4:33.10  669 
 50m 31.52100m 1:07.05150m 1:41.37200m 2:16.30250m 2:50.36300m 3:25.59350m 4:00.08400m 4:33.10
 31.5235.5334.3234.9334.0635.2334.4933.02
5.Katie Hoyle17Swansea Aq 4:33.55  665 
 50m 31.53100m 1:06.70150m 1:41.60200m 2:16.96250m 2:51.60300m 3:26.85350m 4:00.93400m 4:33.55
 31.5335.1734.9035.3634.6435.2534.0832.62
6.Kate Macphee16Newcastle 4:34.30  660 
 50m 31.29100m 1:05.40150m 1:40.11200m 2:15.27250m 2:50.31300m 3:25.25350m 4:00.15400m 4:34.30
 31.2934.1134.7135.1635.0434.9434.9034.15
7.Jodi Bunker16Co Sund'land 4:35.74  650 
 50m 31.59100m 1:06.18150m 1:41.30200m 2:16.54250m 2:51.74300m 3:27.57350m 4:02.06400m 4:35.74
 31.5934.5935.1235.2435.2035.8334.4933.68
8.Amy Henshaw16Co Sund'land 4:36.07  647 
 50m 31.34100m 1:05.85150m 1:40.27200m 2:15.25250m 2:49.99300m 3:25.36350m 4:00.88400m 4:36.07
 31.3434.5134.4234.9834.7435.3735.5235.19
9.Daisy Hill16KingstonHull 4:37.14  640 
 50m 32.04100m 1:06.33150m 1:41.72200m 2:17.56250m 2:52.12300m 3:27.67350m 4:03.38400m 4:37.14
 32.0434.2935.3935.8434.5635.5535.7133.76
10.Morgen Watson16Co Birm'ham 4:37.87  635 
 50m 31.01100m 1:05.38150m 1:40.99200m 2:16.70250m 2:52.05300m 3:28.26350m 4:04.03400m 4:37.87
 31.0134.3735.6135.7135.3536.2135.7733.84
11.Jace Cappleman17KingstonHull 4:39.74  622 
 50m 31.42100m 1:05.96150m 1:40.96200m 2:16.59250m 2:52.09300m 3:28.41350m 4:04.19400m 4:39.74
 31.4234.5435.0035.6335.5036.3235.7835.55
12.Abbey Stobbart16Derwentside 4:45.82  583 
 50m 32.03100m 1:07.34150m -200m -250m -300m -350m 4:09.32400m 4:45.82
 32.0335.31----3:01.9836.50
13.Grace Routledge16Chester Le S 5:04.51  482 
 50m 35.42100m 1:14.78150m 1:54.42200m 2:33.02250m 3:11.27300m 3:49.53350m 4:27.55400m 5:04.51
 35.4239.3639.6438.6038.2538.2638.0236.96

18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Abby Smith19Birm'ham Uni 4:24.58  735 
 50m 30.89100m 1:03.66150m 1:36.95200m 2:10.18250m 2:43.54300m 3:17.20350m 3:51.07400m 4:24.58
 30.8932.7733.2933.2333.3633.6633.8733.51
2.Aisha Thornton24Loughboro Un 4:25.32  729 
 50m 30.85100m 1:04.01150m 1:37.33200m 2:10.88250m 2:44.11300m 3:18.00350m 3:51.76400m 4:25.32
 30.8533.1633.3233.5533.2333.8933.7633.56
3.Emma Day18Loughboro Un 4:25.33  729 
 50m 30.37100m 1:03.69150m 1:37.57200m 2:11.72250m 2:45.41300m 3:19.21350m 3:52.79400m 4:25.33
 30.3733.3233.8834.1533.6933.8033.5832.54
4.Lucinda Campbell19Loughboro Un 4:27.75  709 
 50m 30.63100m 1:03.47150m 1:37.05200m 2:10.90250m 2:44.89300m 3:18.98350m 3:53.50400m 4:27.75
 30.6332.8433.5833.8533.9934.0934.5234.25
5.Lucy Ellis19Co Sund'land 4:28.25  706 
 50m 30.07100m 1:03.34150m 1:37.46200m 2:11.62250m 2:45.82300m 3:20.36350m 3:54.60400m 4:28.25
 30.0733.2734.1234.1634.2034.5434.2433.65
6.Philippa Shuttleworth18Loughboro Un 4:29.81  693 
 50m 31.22100m 1:05.14150m 1:39.38200m 2:13.99250m 2:48.24300m 3:22.57350m 3:56.87400m 4:29.81
 31.2233.9234.2434.6134.2534.3334.3032.94

UP